Vlvb

2019 / 2020 2018 / 2019 2017 / 2018 2016 / 2017 2015 / 2016 2014 / 2015 2013 / 2014 2012 / 2013 2011 / 2012


Zaterdag 1ste Zaterdag 2de Zaterdag Reg a Zaterdag Reg b Zondag 1ste Zondag 2de



TEAMMM+M-M=D+D-P
1Oostrozebeke FC141022582932
2Eendracht Grammene141022442432
3't Bankske Wevelgem14941422728
4VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem14950512827
5FC Corgas Deinze 14833332227
6Telstarboys Nazareth14842463426
7VC Menen14851543725
8Young Boys Pallieters14752382023
9FC Leiejongens Deinze14590445615
10Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster14473232615
11Olympic Comines14383224612
12FC 't Schipke Lauwe14210227588
13't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke14212024796
14FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie14110324446

Matchday 1
201131/08/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 0 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
201231/08/1914:00Young Boys Pallieters 1 - 1 FC Corgas Deinze
201331/08/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 7 - 3 FC Leiejongens Deinze
201431/08/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 5 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
201531/08/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 3 - 8 VC Menen
201631/08/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
201730/11/1914:30Olympic Comines 0 - 3 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 2
202107/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
202207/09/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 1 Olympic Comines
202307/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 2 - 6 Young Boys Pallieters
202407/09/1914:30VC Menen 2 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
202507/09/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 6 - 3 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
202607/09/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
202707/09/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 6 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 3
203114/09/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 4 - 0 FC Leiejongens Deinze
203214/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
203314/09/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters 2 - 4 VC Menen
203414/09/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 2 - 3 Telstarboys Nazareth
203514/09/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 5 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
203614/09/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 7 - 0 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
203714/09/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 2 - 4 Olympic Comines
Matchday 4
204121/09/1914:30VC Menen 4 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
204221/09/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 5 - 1 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
204321/09/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 3 Young Boys Pallieters
204421/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 4 FC Corgas Deinze
204521/09/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 3 Eendracht Grammene
204621/09/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 12 - 0 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
204721/09/1914:30Olympic Comines 3 - 1 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 5
205128/09/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 2 - 0 Telstarboys Nazareth
205228/09/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 0 - 3 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
205328/09/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters 4 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
205428/09/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 1 VC Menen
205528/09/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 5 - 2 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
205628/09/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 1 - 5 Olympic Comines
205728/09/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 9 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 6
206105/10/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 3 't Bankske Wevelgem
206205/10/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 2 Oostrozebeke FC
206305/10/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 4 Young Boys Pallieters
206405/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 5 FC Corgas Deinze
206505/10/1914:30Olympic Comines 1 - 4 Eendracht Grammene
206605/10/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 5 - 3 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
206705/10/1914:30VC Menen 6 - 2 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 7
207112/10/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 5 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
207212/10/1914:30VC Menen 3 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
207312/10/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters 9 - 1 Olympic Comines
207412/10/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 2 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
207512/10/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 4 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
207612/10/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 6 Telstarboys Nazareth
207730/11/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 0 - 5 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 8
208119/10/1914:30Olympic Comines 1 - 5 't Bankske Wevelgem
208219/10/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 2 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
208319/10/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 1 - 1 Young Boys Pallieters
208419/10/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 2 - 0 FC Corgas Deinze
208519/10/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 3 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
208619/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 2 - 1 VC Menen
208719/10/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 2 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
Matchday 9
209126/10/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 6 - 3 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
209226/10/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
209326/10/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters 1 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
209426/10/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 5 - 1 Olympic Comines
209526/10/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
209626/10/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 5 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
209726/10/1914:30VC Menen 4 - 3 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 10
210102/11/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 2 - 6 't Bankske Wevelgem
210202/11/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 1 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
210302/11/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 1 - 5 Young Boys Pallieters
210402/11/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 0 - 2 FC Corgas Deinze
210502/11/1917:00FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 3 - 4 Telstarboys Nazareth
210602/11/1914:30Olympic Comines 1 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
210702/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 2 VC Menen
Matchday 11
211109/11/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 5 - 0 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
211209/11/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 4 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
211309/11/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters 0 - 1 Eendracht Grammene
211409/11/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 2 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
211509/11/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 1 VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
211630/11/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 2 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
211709/11/1914:30VC Menen 5 - 2 Olympic Comines
Matchday 12
212116/11/1914:30Eendracht Grammene 3 - 1 't Bankske Wevelgem
212216/11/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 0 - 2 Young Boys Pallieters
212316/11/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke 1 - 3 FC Corgas Deinze
212416/11/1914:30Olympic Comines 2 - 2 Telstarboys Nazareth
212516/11/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC 6 - 4 FC Leiejongens Deinze
212616/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 3 - 0 FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
212716/11/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe 3 - 3 VC Menen
Matchday 13
213123/11/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem 1 - 0 Young Boys Pallieters
213223/11/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 7 - 1 Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
213323/11/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 0 - 0 Eendracht Grammene
213423/11/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 8 - 0 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
213523/11/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 8 - 2 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
213623/11/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 0 - 0 Olympic Comines
213723/11/1914:30VC Menen 1 - 6 Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 14
214107/12/1916:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster 2 - 2 't Bankske Wevelgem
214207/12/1914:30FC Corgas Deinze 1 - 0 Young Boys Pallieters
214307/12/1915:00FC Leiejongens Deinze 3 - 6 Eendracht Grammene
214407/12/1914:30Telstarboys Nazareth 3 - 3 Oostrozebeke FC
214507/12/1914:30VC Menen 10 - 2 't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
214607/12/1914:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie 1 - 4 FC 't Schipke Lauwe
214707/12/1914:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem 4 - 0 Olympic Comines
Matchday 15
215114/12/1914:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC Corgas Deinze
215214/12/1914:30Olympic Comines   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
215314/12/1915:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
215414/12/1914:30Eendracht Grammene   -   VC Menen
215514/12/1914:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
215614/12/1914:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
215714/12/1914:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 16
216111/01/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
216211/01/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Corgas Deinze
216311/01/2014:30VC Menen   -   Young Boys Pallieters
216411/01/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Eendracht Grammene
216511/01/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
216611/01/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
216711/01/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 17
217118/01/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   VC Menen
217218/01/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
217318/01/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
217418/01/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
217518/01/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
217618/01/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
217718/01/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Olympic Comines
Matchday 18
218125/01/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
218225/01/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
218325/01/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   Young Boys Pallieters
218425/01/2014:30VC Menen   -   FC Corgas Deinze
218525/01/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Eendracht Grammene
218625/01/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
218725/01/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Oostrozebeke FC
Matchday 19
219108/02/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
219208/02/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
219308/02/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
219408/02/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
219508/02/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Olympic Comines
219608/02/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
219708/02/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   VC Menen
Matchday 20
220115/02/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
220215/02/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   VC Menen
220315/02/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   Young Boys Pallieters
220415/02/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   FC Corgas Deinze
220515/02/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Eendracht Grammene
220615/02/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
220715/02/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
Matchday 21
221122/02/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Olympic Comines
221222/02/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
221322/02/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
221422/02/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
221522/02/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Oostrozebeke FC
221622/02/2014:30VC Menen   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
221722/02/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
Matchday 22
222107/03/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
222207/03/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
222307/03/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   Young Boys Pallieters
222407/03/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC Corgas Deinze
222507/03/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   Eendracht Grammene
222607/03/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
222707/03/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   VC Menen
Matchday 23
223104/04/2017:00't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Oostrozebeke FC
223214/03/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
223314/03/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
223414/03/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
223514/03/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
223614/03/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Olympic Comines
223714/03/2014:30VC Menen   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
Matchday 24
224121/03/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
224221/03/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
224321/03/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   Young Boys Pallieters
224421/03/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   FC Corgas Deinze
224521/03/2014:30VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
224621/03/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
224721/03/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   VC Menen
Matchday 25
225118/04/2014:30't Bankske Wevelgem   -   Eendracht Grammene
225218/04/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster
225318/04/2014:30FC Corgas Deinze   -   't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke
225418/04/2014:30Telstarboys Nazareth   -   Olympic Comines
225518/04/2015:00FC Leiejongens Deinze   -   Oostrozebeke FC
225618/04/2014:30FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
225718/04/2014:30VC Menen   -   FC 't Schipke Lauwe
Matchday 26
226125/04/2015:45Young Boys Pallieters   -   't Bankske Wevelgem
226225/04/2016:00Bockor Juniors Ingelmunster   -   VK Lindenhoek Kruishoutem
226325/04/2014:30Eendracht Grammene   -   FC Corgas Deinze
226425/04/2014:30FC 't Schipke Lauwe   -   Telstarboys Nazareth
226525/04/2014:00't Glazen Dak Wielsbeke   -   FC Leiejongens Deinze
226625/04/2014:30Olympic Comines   -   FC 't Fonteintje Beveren Leie
226725/04/2014:30Oostrozebeke FC   -   VC Menen